Coco Lee | All Information
Jun 042011
 

Birthname: Ferren Lee-Kelly, ???
Stage Name: Coco Lee, ??
Birthdate: January 17, 1975
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Weight: 47 kg (104 lbs)
Height: 5’3 (162 cm)
Measurements: 34C, 22.5″, 33″
Blood Type: O
Astrological Sign: Capricorn
Religion: Buddhis

 Posted by at 1:56 pm