He Zhuo Yan | All Information
May 192011
 

Name: Henan read as Chua Yan / ? ? ? / He Zhuo Yan.
Other names: ? ? / Yan Yan.
Birthplace: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.
Height: 163cm / 43kg.
Blood Type: AB.
Family: sister
Education: Hangzhou Arts School.
Hobbies: Singing, playing computer, travel and performance.
Jurisdiction: HY.Brothers.

 Posted by at 4:21 pm